• 25G AOC
    返回上級 >
    產品詳情

    ? Hot-pluggable SFP28 cable ends
    ? Supports 25.78Gbps bit rate
    ? Maximum link length of 70m over OM3 MMF and 100m over OM4 MMF
    ? Operating environment temperature:0 ~ +70℃
    ? Low power consumption: <1W per end
    ? SFP28 housing with enhanced EMI shielding
    ? Single 3.3V power supply
    ? Flat, rubberized, LSZH cable

    產品詳情
    屬性 說明

    封裝形式

    SFP28

    工作速率

    25Gb/s

    發射波長

    850nm

    傳輸距離

    100m

    發射類型

    VCSEL

    接收類型

    PIN

    工作溫度

    0~70℃

    光口類型

    N/A

    工作電壓

    3.3V

    數字診斷功能

    Yes

    欧美日韩亚洲综合一区二区三区激情在线,精品亚洲日韩国产一二三区,久久国产精品免费观看,国产风韵犹存在线视精品